Who is coming - Cartoon 360 June 2015

Check the list of the 2015's participants list here below or download the PDF

Company Participant Country
3D Wire / Paramotion Films José Luis Farias Gómez Spain
5th Wave Brands Heikki Laaninen Finland
Anhai Pictures Andrei Haiduc Romania
Anima-pol Joanna Wendorff-Østergaard Poland
Animatoon Heikki Jokinen Finland
Àrea de Mercats / Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Monika Ganzenmüller Spain
Audiovisual / Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Carme  Puig Martín Spain
Audiovisual / Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Francisco Vargas Spain
B-Water Studios Dirk Hampel Spain
Bainet Television Juan José Landa Spain
Baleuko Jone Landaluze Spain
BBC / Polarity Reversal Japhet Asher UK
Bob and Co Simon Flamank UK
Bohemian Multimedia Marek Tousek Czech Republic
Bold Studio Sasha Radmilov Croatia
BRB Internacional  Carlos Biern Spain
Brighter Path / VJC Media Vanessa Chapman UK
Brinck-Lund Media  Ida Brinck-Lund Denmark
Buck Créatifs Stéphane Olivier Canada
Buck Créatifs Marie-Michèle Voyer Canada
BulkyPix Vincent Dondaine France
C21 Media  Nico Franks UK
CANAL+ Guadalupe Arensburg Spain
CANAL+ Carole Cesson France
CANAL+  Géraldine Soto France
Catalan Films & TV (CF&TV) Mar Medir Spain
Catalan Films & TV (CF&TV) Elena Rué Spain
Chicken's Chicots Production Eric Deup France
Christian Davin Production Christian Davin France
Cinekid Nienke Poelsma Netherlands
Clockwork Animations Serban Jipa Romania
CNC (Centre national du cinéma et de l'image animée) - Service du jeu vidéo et de la création numérique Valérie Bourgoin France
Contentinuum Alexandre Touret Belgium
Contrast Films Georgi Merdzhanov Bulgaria
Cornelius Films Mikel Mas Bilbao Spain
Cornelius Films Celia Rico Spain
Creative Europe Desk Spain - MEDIA Catalunya Àlex Navarro-Garrich Spain
CUB Animation Bálint Gelley Hungary
Cube Interactive Aled Parry UK
Cyber Group Studios (CGS) Dominique Bourse France
D. o. F. Mariela Kiselkova Bulgaria
Dandelooo  Jean-Baptiste Wery France
De Hofleveranciers Erhan Demirci Belgium
De Hofleveranciers Peter Rogiers Belgium
De Hofleveranciers Renaat Van Ginderachter Belgium
Dot 4 Barcelona Itziar Etxarri Romo Spain
Dragoia Media Manuel Cristóbal Spain
Dynamite John Lomas-Bullivant UK
Edebé Audiovisual  Iván Agenjo Castaño Spain
Edebé Audiovisual Licensing Javier Galán Spain
Entertainment One Family (eOne) Christina Colbeck UK
Ernesto Paganoni Susanna Vitelli Italy
Fabrique d'Images Jean-Marie Musique Luxembourg
Fabrique d'Images Frédérique Vinel Luxembourg
Ficción Producciones  Mamen Casal Spain
Film Fund Luxembourg Norbert Laporte Luxembourg
Filmimaa Oy Juha Fiilin Finland
France Télévisions  Voyelle Acker France
France Télévisions (FTV) Joseph Jacquet France
Fresh Films Vladimír Lhoták Czech Republic
Frima  Valérie Hénaire Canada
GoldBee Christophe Goldberger Spain
gretegrote Internetproduktion Britta Schewe Germany
Grupa Smacznego / GS Animation Robert Jaszczurowski Poland
Hopster TV Miki Chojnacka UK
ICEC/Government of Catalonia Jordi Sellas Spain
ICEX Alicia Giráldez Spain
Imira Entertainment  Giles Bones Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Antònia Andúgar Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Marisol López Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Cata Massana Spain
Il Giornale - Graffiti / Fumo di China Federico Fiecconi Italy
Invida Polona Matjašič Slovenia
JAM Media  John Rice Ireland
Joni Art Tomas Tamosaitis Lithuania
KD Productions Toons & Games Daniel Martínez Dalmau Spain
KD Productions Toons & Games Sandra Salvador Spain
Kenneth Figuerola Bosch Kenneth Figuerola Bosch Norway
Ketnet / VRT Franceska De Vriese Belgium
KID'S CLUSTER Antonio Naranjo Spain
Kids Media ©nsulting Christophe Erbes France
Kinomind Gabija Budreckyte Lithuania
La Libre Belgique / La Libre Culture Alain Lorfèvre Belgium
Ladybird Films Marie Bro UK
Le Lombard Antoine Maurel Belgium
Mago Audio Visual Production Peter  Keydel Spain
Magoproduction Raul Berninches Spain
Maipo Film  Kristin Ulseth Norway
MEDIA Programme -  Education, Audiovisual and Culture Executive Agency (EACEA) Lena Efstathiou Belgium
MEDIA Programme -  Education, Audiovisual and Culture Executive Agency (EACEA) Cristina Fernández Estrada Belgium
Media Training & Consulting Paco Rodríguez Spain
Mikros Image Belgium Bernard Devillers Belgium
Mixtvision Digital Benjamin Feld Germany
Monkey Eggs Nicolas Monteiro France
Monkey Eggs Production Damien Dipita Kuoh France
Monkey Machine Film Ewa Einhorn Sweden
Monkey Machine Film Jeuno Kim Sweden
Motion Picturs Distribution Tony Albert Spain
Motion Pictures Distribution Jorge Patiño Donaggio Spain
Neptuno Films Cristina Brandner Garcia Spain
Neumann & Müller  Reinhard Klingsohr Germany
NFP Animation Film  Stefan Thies Germany
NonStop Juan Carlos Concha Spain
Numiko Kate Pickering UK
Office H Hiromi Ito Japan
OUAT Entertainment Antoine Papot France
Paul Thiltges Distributions (PTD) Paul Thiltges Luxembourg
Penguin Group Richard Haines UK
Piaggiodematei Laura Piaggio Spain
Planeta Junior  Verónica Buide Somoza Spain
Planeta Junior  Patricia Fombella Spain
Planeta Junior  Judit Foz Povill Spain
Pro-Animats Montserrat Bou Sala Spain
Pro-Animats Mar Sáez Spain
PROA Raimon Masslorens  
Red Bark Digital Alex Konecki UK
Rovio Entertainment  Eric Guaglione Finland
Screen 21 Toni García Spain
Snowcloud Films Petter Lindblad Sweden
Somuga  Juanjo Elordi  Spain
Somuga Produktora  Iurre Telleria Spain
Sparkle Animation Luís da Matta Almeida Portugal
Spunky Productions  Lee M. Ross Netherlands
Studio Campedelli  Anne-Sophie Vanhollebeke Italy
Sun Creature Studio Charlotte de la Gournerie Denmark
Sun Creature Studio Mikkel Mainz Elkjaer Denmark
Sun in Eye Productions Metsämarja Aittokoski Finland
Sun in Eye Productions Antti Aittokoski Finland
Sunflower Studio Juan Manuel Montiel Spain
Sunny Days Shawn Mahoney France
Tataragne Interactive Kévin Gonella France
Teidees Audiovisuals Marta Alonso Lisbona Spain
Teidees Audiovisuals Silvia Cortes Spain
Teidees Audiovisuals Carol Ibañez Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) Dani López Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) Elisabeth Méndez Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) Xavier Romero Corminas Spain
The Illuminated Film Company  Iain Harvey UK
The Little Big Partnership Maurice Wheeler UK
Tomavistas  Mercedes Marro Spain
Tomavistas  Pierre Nothman Spain
Toni Marin Vila Toni Marin Vila Spain
Trafalgar13 Music House Patrick Hoogvliet Spain
TriColor Film Ferenc Varsányi Hungary
TV3 - CCMA Ferran Clavell Spain
TVE Yago Fandiño Lousa Spain
Umatik Entertainment Éva Konrád Hungary
VPK Slovenija Manja Porle Slovenia
Walking The Dog  Eric Goossens Belgium
White Door Entertainment Ester Vicente Spain
WKND Roger Torras Spain
XLR8 Enrico Caroti Ghelli Italy
Zentropa International Spain David Matamoros Spain
ZukunftsAgentur Brandenburg (ZAB) Fernanda Lange  Germany
  Filipa Almeida Portugal
Cartoon Yolanda Alonso Belgium
Cartoon Joëlle Kesenne Belgium
Cartoon Nicola Lennon Belgium
Cartoon Julie Liamin Belgium
Cartoon Hélène Mambourg Belgium
Cartoon Marc Vandeweyer Belgium